Squadding opens for approved competitors April 13, 2024, 6 p.m., and closes April 25, 2024, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Claus Dyrholm Sjøholm | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN/TSSF | DNK |
10 Lotte Høst Sjøholm | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | SSIN/Tingstedets Sportsskytteforening | DNK |
14 Nick Ravn | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
16 Henrik Antonisen | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN / Strøby Skytteforening | DNK |
20 Casper Vogelsang | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Nykøbing Sj/SSIN | DNK |
24 Peter Herstad | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
31 Blago Ivkovic | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
32 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
35 Gorm Toft | Standard- | None | - | Nyk. Sj./ SSIN | DNK |
40 Bjørn Kallenbach | Production- | Senior | - | Pilen af 1927 | DNK |
41 Viktor Kallenbach | Standard+ | None | - | Pilen | DNK |
47 Flemming Larsen | Open- | Senior | - | Pilen af 1927 | DNK |
53 Niels Eriksen | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
60 Mikkel Thomsen | Production- | None | - | SAS skytteklub / CPS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Steen Bagger | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
11 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
12 Mie Poulsen | Standard- | Lady | - | SSIN | DNK |
15 Daniel Derman Rotenberg | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DNK |
18 Adrian Vium | Standard- | None | - | SIF | DNK |
19 Lars Andersen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | CPS | DNK |
21 Kasper Christensen | Open- | None | - | PI | DNK |
23 Arne Karsberg | Production- | Super Senior | - | CPS / SIF KBH | DNK |
28 Christoffer Søe | Open- | None | - | SIF/PI | DNK |
37 Morten Vestergaard | Production Optics- | Senior | - | CPS/SSIN | DNK |
39 Hans J Holbek | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS | DNK |
46 Emma Steensen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SAS Skytteklub | DNK |
52 Kenneth Svendsgaard | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
56 Amjad Ali | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
74 Daniel Derman Rotenber | Open- | Senior | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Kim Wiencken | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
5 Mikkel Schulz | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
17 Thomas Fjordhøj | Standard- | Senior | - | Vigersted skytteforening | DNK |
25 Nicki V. Meisner | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vigersted skytteforening | DNK |
27 André Reichhardt | Standard- | Senior | - | - | DNK |
33 Selcuk Kahraman | Production Optics- | None | - | Ssin | DNK |
42 Victor Næblerød Herstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
45 Anders Urban | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
50 Stig Hicham alajdi El Idrissi | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
54 Joao Lobato | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
58 Christian Nøddebo | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN / Vigersted shooting club | DNK |
59 Heidi Weje | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Vigersted skytteforening & SSIN | DNK |
62 Nick Winther | Production- | None | Unclassified | Præcision og Teknik | DNK |
71 Steen Pico | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
75 Stig Hicham alajdi E | Production Optics- | Senior | - | - | USA |
76 Victor Næblerød Hersta | Production- | None | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Dennis Jakobsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
3 Flemming Jensen | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
7 Martin Kaeseler | Classic- | None | - | TeamSHIELD | DNK |
8 Michael Stefansen | Production- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
22 Jan Hoyer | Open+ | Senior | - | KS | DNK |
26 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics- | None | - | CPS/SSIN | DNK |
29 Khaled Abdulkarim | Production Optics- | None | - | KS | DNK |
36 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
38 Michael Schow | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
43 Kenneth K | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN / SKL | DNK |
44 Christian Bagger | Production- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
48 Michael Randrup | Production Optics- | None | - | TeamSHIELD | DNK |
55 Simon Møller | Classic- | Senior | - | SSIN / Værløse skytteforening | DNK |
57 Tobias Mejborn | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
61 Baha Redan Koyuncu | Standard- | None | - | Pilen | DNK |