Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Stian Næss | Klasse 5 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
3 Kenneth Kristiansen | Klasse 2 | None | C | FSSD | NOR |
5 Edvard Jensen | Klasse 1 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
7 Thomas Sørensen | Klasse 2 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
8 Alexander Jørgen Thorgersen | Klasse 1 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
10 Petter Joachim Angel Joachimsen | Klasse 1 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
14 Petter Korsell | Klasse 2 | Senior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
16 Kjersti Omsland | Klasse 2 | Lady | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
17 Tom Rune Bjørnstad | Klasse 5 | None | Unclassified | Farris Sports Skyttere | NOR |
18 Dag Marius Andersen | Klasse 1 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
23 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Klasse 2 | None | D | FSSD | NOR |
25 Aksel Jahre Mustaparta | Klasse 1 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
30 Marius Eliassen | Klasse 1 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
32 Bjørn Tore Horntvedt | Klasse 2 | Senior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
33 Magnus Nordby | Klasse 2 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
35 Per Arve Iversen | Klasse 5 | Senior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Stian Næss | Klasse 1 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
4 Kenneth Kristiansen | Klasse 3 | None | C | FSSD | NOR |
6 Thomas Sørensen | Klasse 5 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
9 Alexander Jørgen Thorgersen | Klasse 2 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
11 Petter Joachim Angel Joachimsen | Klasse 2 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
15 Petter Korsell | Klasse 3 | Senior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
19 Dag Marius Andersen | Klasse 2 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
24 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Klasse 3 | None | D | FSSD | NOR |
26 Aksel Jahre Mustaparta | Klasse 2 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
29 Marius Eliassen | Klasse 5 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
31 Edvard Jensen | Klasse 2 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | USA |
34 Magnus Nordby | Klasse 5 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
36 Jonas Thingstad | Klasse 2 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Dag Marius Andersen | Klasse 3 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
28 Alexander Jørgen Thorgersen | Klasse 4 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
37 Bjørn Tore Horntvedt | Klasse 3 | Senior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
38 Stian Næss | Klasse 4 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
39 Tom Rune Bjørnstad | Klasse 2 | None | Unclassified | Farris Sports Skyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Dag Marius Andersen | Klasse 4 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |