Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jacob Larsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
3 Kristina Agerbæk | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
8 Morten Ziersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
13 Rasmus Saxild | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
21 Dennis Jakobsen | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
27 Kim Wiencken | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
29 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
38 Thomas Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Karsten Andreasen | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
19 Nicolai Hassenkamm | Production- | None | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
22 Søren Schmidt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
23 Nick Ravn | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
25 Christian D. Jensen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
28 Klaus Andreasen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
30 Kim Klarskov Jeppesen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
10 Michael Bo Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN/hillerødskytteforening | DNK |
15 John Cramer | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
24 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
34 Susanne Bruun | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
37 Ole Victor | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
40 Claus Henneberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
41 Søren Larsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Thomas Dyregaard | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
11 Frank Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
12 Regitze Elhøj Jensen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SSIN/BKI | DNK |
20 Claus Stahnke | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
36 Hans Jorgen Jensen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
39 Jens H Norby | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
43 Finn S Flensborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN/BKI | DNK |
45 Dennis Martlev | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Rooster sponsor | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Shila Pico Petersen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
5 Steen Pico Nielsen | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
17 Henrik Lerfeldt | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
44 Kristin Sørum | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Rooster Helper | DNK |
46 Peter Olsen Mertz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rooster helper | DNK |
47 Julius Fischer-Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PI | DNK |
48 Jonas Nielsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PI | DNK |
49 Michael Randrup | Production- | None | Unclassified | PI-KBH | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Selcuk Kahraman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSİN | DNK |
7 Poul Christiansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
16 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
26 Michael Low | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
31 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
32 Khaled Abdulkarim | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
33 Flemming NotKnown | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
42 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |