Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Morten Jørgensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Værløse Skytteforening | DNK |
2 Heidi Boline | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
3 Flemming NotKnown | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
4 Kenneth Østergaard | Production- | None | Unclassified | Værløse Skytteforening , SSIN | DNK |
10 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
18 Henrik Lerfeldt | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
26 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
27 Izabela Duracova | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ballerup | DNK |
30 Claus Stahnke | Open+ | Senior | A | SSIN | DNK |
52 Poul Christiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
60 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
64 Carsten Wiberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | vskf | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Steen Pico Nielsen | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN (Hanebjerg) | DNK |
12 Arni Kjartansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
14 Jens-Micael Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
15 Kristina Agerbæk | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
16 Hans Jorgen Jensen | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
17 Jacob Larsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
28 Michael Low | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
31 Gert Erling Hansen | Classic+ | Senior | Master | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
39 Perry Larsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
45 Dennis Bagge | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
46 Kim Wiencken | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
49 Carsten Bagger | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
50 Ivan Nielsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 kim Frederiksen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Hjortespring skytte og idræstforening | DNK |
19 Kasper Serritzlew | Production- | None | A | Hjortespring Skytte og Idrætsforening | DNK |
34 Christian D. Jensen | Production- | None | Master | SSIN | DNK |
37 Claus Henneberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
42 Erik Sandell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
43 Khaled Abdulkarim | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
44 Jens H Norby | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
48 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
53 Søren Tranberg Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
54 Dennis Martlev | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
57 Carl Nielsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
59 Thomas Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
62 Mohammed Jafer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Jesper Dam Mortensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | AS | DNK |
13 Emil Thorup | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
22 Michael Randrup | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS - PI Skydning | DNK |
23 Morten Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
29 Karsten Erfort | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lfhs/CPS | DNK |
32 Henriette Damsø | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | - | DNK |
33 Kenneth Petersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
36 Kristoffer Kjøller | Production- | None | Unclassified | PI Skydning | DNK |
38 Claus Kjelgaard | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HSI & CPS | DNK |
55 Lotte Høst Sjøholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN, Gentofte | DNK |
61 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
63 Thomas Kirk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |