Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Fredrik Ohlén | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
40 Robert Boström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
61 Björn B | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
75 Marcus Hultqvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
76 Dennis Dundic | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
77 Peter Alvarsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Måns Karlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
50 Johan Karlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
91 Toni Kaic | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
92 Pär Hylander | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
94 Jimmy Engström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Kenneth Jonsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
25 Carl Danielson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
42 Mattias Olsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
68 Claes Kjellin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
93 Urban Edman | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
112 Jim Lidman | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
137 Håkan Härdne | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
138 Daniel Berneling | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
141 Peter Eriksson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Filip Mårtensson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
87 Ola Carlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
144 Orjan Magnusson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Marcus Sedin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 Louise Lidholm | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda sk | SWE |
88 Torbjörn Bomble | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
102 Ulf Jerneryd | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda Skytteförening | SWE |
105 Joakim Wallin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Marc Glenros | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
39 John Glenros | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East coast dynamic shooters | SWE |
62 Mathias Johansson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
70 Christoffer Thander | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
97 Jonny Örje | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Mathias Brännvall | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
17 Peter Wanderoy | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
20 Anders Färnström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
89 Lars Löfven | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
128 Mattias Boman | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
129 Björn Sjöberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
131 Pär Lundgren | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
135 Martin Hagnell | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
136 Thomas Eldenek | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Jon Essebro | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
37 Jonas Ahlenius | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
82 Per-Anders Örnehult | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 Fredrik Laestadius | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
73 Anders Segerbrant | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
74 Lasse Lundqvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
90 Emil Olofsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
96 Jens Adriansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå pk | SWE |
108 johan lidström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | umeå pk | SWE |
114 Peter Åberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
117 Andre Lestander | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå pk | SWE |
120 Markus Lindström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
121 Anton Johansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | umeå pk | SWE |
122 Olle Bergman | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Thomas Möllerberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
103 Håkan T Söderholm | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
123 micke wessman | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Filip Muzinic | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kullen Pk | SWE |
72 Roberth Friberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kullens Pk | SWE |
85 Eric Ericsson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
115 mattias röijer | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kullen | SWE |
125 Torbjörn Blomgren | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Kullens pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Ulf Stalklinga | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
69 Johannes Erngren | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
78 Daniel Nordström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
79 Johan Malmberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
81 Johan Högberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
110 Ulrik Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
132 Alexander Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
56 Fredrik Nilsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
80 Patrik Wahlberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 Daniel Olsson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
95 Mikael Larsson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
106 Christian Holmgren | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
107 Patrik Alenklint | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
116 David Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Johan Åström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
53 Lars Forsman | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
86 Erik Hansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | bssk | SWE |
113 Jacob Lindblom | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
126 Jens Lundström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
142 Magnus Juntti | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Kjell-Åke Jansson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
99 Dusan Vujanic | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
130 Per Bergfeldt | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
133 Leif Westermark | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |