Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Andreas Wennerberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
5 William Hagman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
6 John Hallbäck | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
11 David Ståhl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
12 Jonaz Carlson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
14 Anders Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
39 Erik Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
43 Johan Lundell | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
44 Jens Hasselholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Joakim Wallin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
45 Daniel Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
48 Henrik Natzén | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
51 Robert Andersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
52 Charlie Andersson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Härlanda PK/GDS | SWE |
59 Rickard Andersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
60 Torbjörn Bomble | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
62 Ulf Bégat | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK-GDS | SWE |
63 Bjarne Larning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
78 Anders Jakobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
80 Andreas Fransson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
86 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
7 Edith Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
10 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
13 Richard Brandt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
16 Mikael Larsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
18 Robert Börjesson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
20 Johan Friberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
25 Peter Eliasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
31 Henrik Berntsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
36 Andreas Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
41 Patrik Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Daniel Härelind | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
21 Olle Ahlström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
27 Håkan Eklund | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
29 Alexander Bäckman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
32 Linnea Persson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
33 Lennart Holmberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
34 Mikael Janeman | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
35 Jan Tirfing | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
50 Peter Landin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
79 Karsten Tvarnö | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
95 Hannu Vilmi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Alexander Runesson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
24 Alf Wallblom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
30 Christian Holmgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
74 Marie | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
75 Fredrik Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
76 Johan | Production- | None | Unclassified | G.P.I.F | SWE |
77 Christopher Samuelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Tobias Ekenstråle | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
28 Tony Forslund | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
38 Peter Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
57 Gustav Bergenstråle | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
58 Johan Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
72 Kristina Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
84 Bengt Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | vsd | SWE |
90 Marcus Molin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 Emma Lökholm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
82 Jens Sandberg | Open+ | Senior | A | Säve PSK | SWE |
85 Nicklas Eriksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
89 Jonas Aronsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
91 Tommy Eriksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
92 jürgen raudva | Production- | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
94 jolie raudva | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 Christer Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
68 Peter Sjödin | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
69 Thomas Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Örjan Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
49 Claes Nilsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
71 Johan Lindquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |