Squadding opens for approved competitors July 20, 2017, 8 p.m., and closes Aug. 14, 2017, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jesper Dam Mortensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | AS | DNK |
6 Jens Bo Nielsen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
7 Arni Kjartansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
8 Poul Christiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
24 Michael Randrup | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
25 Kenneth Rungsøe | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Dds-Slagelse | DNK |
28 Kim Wiencken | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
30 Steen Bagger | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Hørsholm Pistolforening /SSIN | DNK |
31 Søren Tranberg Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
32 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
33 Michael Bo Andersen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN/hillerødskytteforening | DNK |
39 Andreas Albeck | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hillerød skytteforening | DNK |
44 Hakon Niemann Rasmussen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hillerødskytteforining | DNK |
48 Morten Andersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
50 Niels Eriksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ballerup | DNK |
54 Torben Recke | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
64 Ronnie Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Karsten Erfort | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Lfhs/CPS | DNK |
13 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
14 Izabela Duracova | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ballerup | DNK |
19 Kenneth Svendsgaard | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
20 Frank Pantung Hariken | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
22 Morten Madsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PI København | DNK |
26 Rasmus Vestergaard | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
35 Naumce Naumovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
37 Blagoja Ivkovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ballerup | DNK |
40 Anders Urban | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
41 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
49 Flemming Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rødovre Skytteforening | DNK |
53 Goran Radosavljevic | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF-1910 | DNK |
57 Issam Jafer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
59 Jane Thillerup | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |
63 Morten Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Simon Larsen | Open- | None | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |
3 John Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |
5 Ole Rongsted | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |
10 Kenneth Petersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
11 Henriette Damsø | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
15 kim Frederiksen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HSI & CPS | DNK |
18 Henrik Lemming | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
21 Jan Bolvig Andersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
27 Ahmed El Balbissi | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | - | DNK |
29 Kasper Serritzlew | Production- | None | Unclassified | HSI & CPS | DNK |
38 Regitze Elhøj Jensen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SSIN/BKI | DNK |
43 Frank Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
52 Claus Schmidt | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
56 Khaled Abdulkarim | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
58 Morten Schrøder | Production- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
62 Peter Kamp | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farum skytteforening | DNK |