Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Kenneth Kristiansen | Production- | None | D | farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
7 Øystein Rambøl | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
9 Erik Torp | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
11 Jørgen Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
12 Hugo Zimmermann | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
13 Arne Johan Holst | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farrissportskyttere | NOR |
14 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
16 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
22 Tinh Le | Open+ | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
27 Arve Løkamoen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
41 Per Vangsnes | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
45 Erik Vebenstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
49 Lars Erik Myrsve | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSS | USA |
52 Per Jakobsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
8 Trym Christensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Moss Pistol Klubb | NOR |
10 Harald Elias Skibelid | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
15 Harald Feragen | Open- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
20 Kenneth Jordan | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
21 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | A | NOP | NOR |
24 Jan Olaf Sandvik | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kongsberg Pistolklubb | NOR |
26 Are Thobias Tysnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
38 Robin Raael | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
40 Tage Martinsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
44 Amund Berger | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
46 Jan-Øyvind Roa | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
47 Kjetil Bugten | Production- | None | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
50 Tony Raffelsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
51 Rolf Christian Tressum | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
53 Knut Heibø | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
5 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Production- | None | C | ASK | NOR |
17 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
18 Tomas Huseby | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
19 Kim Krogvold | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
25 Roy Thorud | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
28 John Sørbo | Production- | None | C | ASK | NOR |
30 Per-Øivind Berg | Production- | None | C | ASK | NOR |
31 Eirin Kirknes | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
32 Anders Gunbjornsen | Classic- | Super Senior | C | RPK | NOR |
33 Jan Olav Stangeland | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
34 Jørgen Finnby | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
36 Johan Røneid | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
37 Morten Lundsrud | Production- | Senior | D | ASK | NOR |
39 Olav Soldal | Production- | None | C | ASK | NOR |
42 Alexander Malerbakken | Standard- | None | D | ASK | NOR |