Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 Dennis Dundic | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
95 Björn B | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
96 Robert Boström | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Jonnie Nilsson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
111 Orjan Magnusson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
113 Mattias Norling | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ystad PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 Örjan Tollbom | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
72 Ronny Olander | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
73 Magnus Sjöberg | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
77 Erik Johansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Håkan Pearson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
6 Tommy de la Rosée | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
10 Michael Roos | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
13 Håkan NotKnown | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
19 Mattias Johannesdal | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
24 Daniel Bergh | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
40 Magnus Berneling | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
52 Carl Danielson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
54 Tobias Nilsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
60 Andy Hällström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstad Psk | SWE |
66 Kenneth NotKnown | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 Roberth Friberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kullens Pk | SWE |
87 Eric Ericsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
154 Anders Zander | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
157 Linus Winterboren | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
158 Joakim Bossner | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
103 Patrik Wahlberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
105 Fredrik Nilsson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
106 Erik Norbäck | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
148 pasi pirttikoski | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
149 Daniel Vuopio | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
151 Peder Lundkvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
160 Ulf Lindeberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
161 Andreas Sandberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
162 Jim Fredriksson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
22 Peter Wanderoy | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
23 Martin Hagnell | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
25 Dennis Edman | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
75 Pär Lundgren | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
81 David Lindquist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
83 Claes N-son | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
117 STEPHEN NotKnown | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
118 Jonas Eriksson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
121 Mathias Brännvall | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
122 Gabriel Hübinette | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
123 Torbjörn Gebrat | Mini Rifle Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
124 Marja Näsman | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
125 Fredrik Willehadson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
128 Björn Sjöberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
130 Mattias Boman | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Jens Adriansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
34 Lasse Lundqvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
41 Daniel Olsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
64 Markus Lindström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
85 Anders Segerbrant | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Upk | SWE |
140 johan lidström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
141 Emil Nordin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Upk | SWE |
155 Markus Eriksson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
156 Peter Åberg | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
159 Erik Lorentzson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Upk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Kristian Söderström | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
120 Måns Karlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Kjell-Åke Jansson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
35 Thomas Björklund | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
62 Mikael Jansson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
69 Andreas Töyrä | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
89 Dusan Vujanic | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
90 Mikael Bergqvist | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
91 Per Bergfeldt | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
93 Leif Westermark | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
104 Daniel Svensson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
108 Magnus Gustafsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Andreas Pettersson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
119 Oscar Krook | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
126 micke wessman | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 Tarmo Kopakka | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
97 Christian Rönnlöf | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
99 Daniel Lindström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
101 Anders Backström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 Mathias Johansson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
100 Christoffer Thander | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
107 Marc Glenros | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
110 Alexander Klanfar | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamics Shooters | SWE |
112 Marcus Jonsberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
132 Jonny Örje | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
133 Joakim Carmesten | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 Erik Hansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | bssk | SWE |
127 Adam Vikberg | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Bssk | SWE |
134 Tommy Bergstrom | Mini Rifle Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Bodens Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
136 Jens Lundström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 Johannes Erngren | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
129 Mathias Johansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
131 Daniel Nordström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
135 Johan Malmberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
147 Alexander Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Hans Nordin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
4 Hans Nordin | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Tomas Hedström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
12 Mats Wiman | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
15 Andreas Eriksson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
17 David Levin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
18 Caroline Forsström | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | Ipsc Örebro | SWE |
51 Niklas Eriksson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
58 Andreas Fransson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
142 Erik Johansson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
144 Joakim Eriksson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
145 Sebastian Penell | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Bruno Lönn | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
46 Leif Hagberg | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
56 Leif Petersen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
59 Charlie Johansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
114 Johan Lindberg | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
137 Tom Silverklo | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
138 Olle Ackehed | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |