Squadding opens for approved competitors April 10, 2018, 8 p.m., and closes May 7, 2018, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Tomas Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
82 Jan Schröder | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
220 André Holt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
266 Odd-Andre Rusek | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
351 Tero Heinonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
356 Jusa Niskanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
374 Albin Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
379 Mikael Öberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
382 Ulf Bégat | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK-GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Christian Kjellström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Åby skytteklubb | SWE |
16 Mile Djoric | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
18 Björn Bekkouche | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
37 Lars-Åke Ingemarsson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
139 Ann Norlin | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Sthlm M & P | SWE |
141 Alexander Runesson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
142 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
144 Tomas Rolin | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
183 Fredrik Björsell | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
209 Morgan Lindholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
235 Peter Kastell | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
268 Jack Rømer | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
290 Jack Janérs | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
345 Johan Ström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Luis Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
6 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
15 Peter Schieck | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
22 Hannes Kantelius | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
28 Emil Kantelius | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
30 Niclas Dal | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
69 Søren Larsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
83 Patrik Selinder | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
111 Daniel Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
120 Johannes Erngren | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
135 Anders Christiansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
146 David Lindhe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
197 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
318 Roger Johansen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Anders Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
54 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
74 Andreas Kraling | Classic- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
104 Hänry Bengtsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
138 Mats Lindman | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
166 Örjan Tollbom | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
184 Jonas Wallgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
210 Eddie Karlsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
216 Nicola Lo Presti | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
264 Per Ekelund | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
270 Gert Nielsen | Standard- | None | D | KullensPK | SWE |
274 Johan Roijer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jan Olav Stangeland | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
77 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Revolver- | None | Master | ASK | NOR |
97 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
124 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
143 Kent Holm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
145 Jacob Larsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
153 Gert Erling Hansen | Classic+ | Super Senior | A | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
187 Karl-Inge Hanssen | Production- | Senior | C | LOP | NOR |
217 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
219 Anders Urban | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
265 Karsten Erfort | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lfhs/CPS | DNK |
271 Michael Randrup | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
281 Tobias NotKnown | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN/KMP | DNK |
323 Robert Kunst | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
61 Håkon Myklebust | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
64 Thomas Nordvi | Production- | None | Grand Master | LOP | NOR |
79 Jon Szulist | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
91 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
140 Pål Ripnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
150 Joakim Gulbrandsen | Production- | None | A | LOP | NOR |
173 Ole Christian Rynning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
180 Markus Alvestad | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
198 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
205 Glen Hylander | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL Norge | NOR |
223 Tor Erik Mikalsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
226 Terje Finsrud | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
245 Simen Amundsen | Production- | None | A | LOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
43 John JM Prpic | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
44 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås Pistolskyttar | SWE |
62 Peter Sjödin | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
70 jürgen raudva | Production- | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
89 Henrik Nilsson | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
102 Per-Erik Myrstrand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
136 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | B | SSF | SWE |
137 jolie raudva | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
165 Jonas Aronsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
203 Peter Angelborn | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Säve psk | SWE |
212 Tommy Giebat | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
375 Tobias Efraomsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vsd | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 William Parhammar | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb - SPK | SWE |
32 Joakim Classon | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
66 Anders Zander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
73 Roberth Friberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens Pk | SWE |
76 Daniel Denwood | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
84 Karolina Floberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kullen PK | SWE |
98 Mats Parhammar | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb - SPK | SWE |
103 Azir Butt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
147 Dorothea Denwood | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
161 Mikael Floberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
195 Bo Jansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
211 Kim Brink | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens pk | SWE |
256 Faj Tran | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KULLEN IPSC | SWE |
259 Peter Munk Andersen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Frederiksberg | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Anna Utter | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
78 Matti Puhakka | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
128 John Ottosson | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
158 Kjell Idar Logan | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
167 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
182 Michael Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
193 Michael Ingvarsson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
201 Tommy Mattsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc västerås | SWE |
222 Mats Borgström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
231 Luigi de Barone | Standard+ | Senior | A | VSD | SWE |
237 Snorre Øien | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
244 Marius Nesland | Production- | None | Unclassified | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
303 Gunilla Abrahamsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Mathias Adolfsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
24 Daniel Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | P7 SKIF | SWE |
27 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
31 Marcus Wennick | Production- | None | Unclassified | P7 SKIF | SWE |
33 Chrille Bergvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
52 Peter Slättersjö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
94 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
126 Mikael Norberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
130 Henke Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
132 Andreas Norberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår | SWE |
152 Jonas Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
196 Christoffer Thander | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
199 Mattias Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
208 Örjan L | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Stefan Vålberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
40 Mikael Janeman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
63 Richard Brandt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
75 Edith Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
105 Pelle Borggren | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
106 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | B | UPSF | SWE |
112 peder svedsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
123 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | B | SSF | SWE |
127 Alf Wallblom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
160 Fredrik Björkström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Bofors SSK | SWE |
164 magnus boström | Open- | None | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
200 Per Forsling | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
204 Henrik Forsling | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | East coast dynamic shooters | SWE |
269 Daniel Johnson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Carolina Antikainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna | SWE |
20 Gerry Strandberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
25 Pontus Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
48 Johan Modigh | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
67 Martin Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
71 Gustav Arvidsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
85 Johan G | Open+ | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
86 Mikael Arnerwik | Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
118 Mikael Beckman | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
159 Alexander Sjöberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
190 Thomas Persson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
246 Daniel Härelind | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
276 Kent Stangvik | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
355 Gustav Bergenstråle | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Rune Westerby | Open+ | None | D | VSS | NOR |
36 Dag Flodin | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
42 Sven Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
45 Emma Lökholm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
50 Klas Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
59 Rolf Lönn | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
113 Daniel Söderlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
114 Tom Skaar | Standard- | Senior | C | VSS | NOR |
163 Jari Kurttio | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
169 Jens Sandberg | Open+ | Senior | A | Säve PSK | SWE |
181 Johan Albertsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
192 Svein Ivar Gjelstenli | Standard+ | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
206 Tony Forslund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
322 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Jörgen Sandberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
363 Douglas Swanmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | Caliber44 skf | SWE |
364 Johan | Production- | None | Unclassified | G.P.I.F | SWE |
365 Kristoffer Ellerås | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
366 Anders Rudén | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
372 Per-Arne Svensson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Caliber 44 skytteförening | SWE |
373 Susanne Pejle | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Caliber44skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 Teresa Kilen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
171 Peter Eliasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
191 Lars Kilen | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
291 Simon Sapranidis | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ballonberget SKF | SWE |
313 Mikael Östling | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GdS | SWE |
380 Christan | Production- | None | Unclassified | C44 SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 Claus Stahnke | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
263 Dennis Martlev | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
272 Peter Olsen Mertz | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
285 Claus Henneberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
293 Niklas Magnusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
296 Christian D. Jensen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
332 Mathias Pettersson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 Erik Larsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
315 Bengt Reuterwall | Production- | None | Unclassified | Härlanda PK GDS | SWE |
333 Joakim Flövik | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
342 Elvis Mulic | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK | SWE |
347 Magnus Johnsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
350 Kjell R. Kjørstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPG | NOR |
358 Anders Segerlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
250 Tobias Ekenstråle | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
251 Tom Ekenstråle | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
253 Jonaz Carlson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
307 Christian Backman | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
316 Jens H | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
329 Ulf Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK-GDS | SWE |
334 Hamza Jansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
254 Annelie Eriksson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
277 Martin Hansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
289 Magnus Lundström | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
305 John Hallbäck | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
317 Andreas Wennerberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
346 Petter Vitin | Production- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
359 Andreas Fransson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
258 Tomas Hellström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
306 Daniel Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
314 William Hagman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
326 Johan Lundell | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
331 Erik von Konow | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
348 Jonnie Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sätila sf | SWE |
377 Gustav Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
262 Erik Lindström | Classic- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
328 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
338 Robert Antonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
360 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
370 Magnus "Texas" Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS/HPK | SWE |
371 Rolf Sjösvärd | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Fredrik Poller | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
299 Lars Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
309 Stefan Wallberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gds | SWE |
311 Adii Erik Tamimi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS/HPK | SWE |
337 Eric Särèn | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
339 Urban Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
369 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Bjarne Larning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
229 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
239 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
283 Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
298 Johan Nordberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
308 David Ståhl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
327 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
228 Stefan Johannesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
248 Jonas Winberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
287 Johan Friberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
343 Mikael Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
362 Petri Kljutschnik | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
368 Fredrik Wallin | Production- | None | Unclassified | GP IF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
241 Jonas Björk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
288 Gunnar Sundström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
312 Daniel Tillström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
353 Joachim Pfeil,Jr. | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | HPK | SWE |
376 Andreas Johanson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |