Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Christian Scholz | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
4 Andreas Hane | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Silverado Vorderlader- und Sportschützen 1990 e.V. | DEU |
8 Hubert Wolf | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
32 Christian Peisker | Open- | None | Unclassified | Silverado Vorderlader- und Sportschützen 1990 e.V. | DEU |
33 Soeren Scherer | Open- | None | Unclassified | Siverado Vorderlader-und Sportschuetzen 1990 e.V. | DEU |
93 Christoph Noga | Production- | None | Unclassified | FNR 2k16 e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Tobias Mosmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | SV Lalo | DEU |
17 Stefan Flohr | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
18 Udo Schlag | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
21 Jochen Schmitt | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
26 Jan Fischels | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
29 Thomas Nöckel | Production- | None | Unclassified | GRM e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Heiko Flommersfeld | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
30 Wolfang Olbrück | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
31 Hans-Peter Eschweiler | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
47 Rüdiger Luh | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SV-LaLo | DEU |
52 Stephanie Kröger-Oltrogge | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Magnum Club | DEU |
103 Niclas Potthast | Rimfire Standard- | None | Unclassified | VFS | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Markus Alexander Schorr | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Schuetzenfreunde Ueberherrn | DEU |
14 Jörg Luxenburger | Open- | None | Unclassified | Schuetzenfreunde Ueberherrn | DEU |
16 Axel Becker | Production- | None | Unclassified | Schützenfreunde Ueberherrn | DEU |
51 Christoph Luft | Production- | None | Unclassified | SV. Langenfeld 1834 | DEU |
79 Frank Westebbe | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VFS 2013 e.V. | DEU |
83 frank breuer | Open+ | Super Senior | B | NPSA | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Boris Thome | Production- | None | Unclassified | ISSC e.V. | DEU |
6 Fabian Hahn | Production- | None | Unclassified | ISSC e.V. | DEU |
11 Peter Mueller | Production- | None | Unclassified | ISSC e.V. | DEU |
54 René Heinrichs | Standard- | None | Unclassified | STWW- IPSC | DEU |
77 peter slangen | Open+ | Super Senior | B | limburgia | NLD |
94 Torsten Bingener | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Markus Müller | Production- | None | Unclassified | action shooting 2015 e.V | DEU |
20 Daniel Kramer | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Action Shooting 2015 e.V | DEU |
24 Willi Kirsch | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
60 Harald Leidereiter | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
61 Helmut Friedrich | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
66 Thaddäus Sauer | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC 3Gun Club | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Johannes Ricken | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
23 Sofiane Siala Zain | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
58 Markus Heine | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
59 Sandra Mützenich-Heine | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
62 Ernst Grassmann | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
95 Janusz Michalik | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Team Rheinberg | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Jean michel Jansen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | EBSA Battice Belgium | BEL |
42 Yannick Meranger | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EBSA Battice Belgium | BEL |
56 Falko ten Bosch | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
67 Sven Göbbeln | Production- | None | Unclassified | SV Netphen | DEU |
68 Dennis Link | Classic- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
87 Michael Schwarz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Katja Bartelt | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | - | DEU |
36 Stephan Buhre | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSV Mainz e.V. | DEU |
73 Sebastian Hohmann | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASC Bonn e.V. | DEU |
75 Achim Josef Rüttgers | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Magnum Düsseldorf | DEU |
78 Frank Nöcker | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Isenberger Sportschützen e.V. | DEU |
82 Denis Supica | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 Andreas Becker | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | FNR 2K16 | DEU |
65 Janis Becker | Classic- | Junior | Unclassified | BDS / VFS 2013 eV | DEU |
72 Ralf Schlicher | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
74 Semi Bayoudh | Production- | None | Unclassified | WPSC | DEU |
89 Stephan Kohls | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VDSF 1979 e.V. | DEU |
91 Jörg Helmbrecht | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jörg Baumann | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
25 Michael Enkel | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
28 Florian Breidenbach | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
43 Ulf Jakob | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SGS e.V. | DEU |
44 Andreas Fussenecker | Classic- | None | A | SSV Gelderland | DEU |
53 Thomas Rieder | Standard- | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
71 Lutz Lemke | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kravolution Shooting Division e.V. | DEU |
85 Volker Rath | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kravolution Shooting Division e.V. | DEU |
86 Adrian Craiu | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | St. Sebastianus 1473 Bonn e.v. | DEU |
106 Ingo Foster | Production- | None | Unclassified | St Sebastianus 1473 Bonn | DEU |
108 Björn Dzieran | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
110 Burkhard Keidel | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
112 Ron Mueller | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
119 Michael Schindewolf | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 | DEU |
120 Oliver Seliger | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | SVL1834 | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Sven Mainz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SLG PP MG | DEU |
45 Bert Teunissen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSV Gelderland | DEU |
50 Volker Rössler | Production- | None | A | SSV gelderland | DEU |
76 Daniel Lorscheidt | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
81 Alexandra Kanakaris | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft 1473 | DEU |
84 Konstantinos Kanakaris | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
92 Alfred Müller | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASCeV | DEU |
98 Jan Marmulla | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Club Hannover | DEU |
99 Jutta Maria Wendel | Classic- | Lady | Unclassified | 3 oak IPSC Sprendlingen | DEU |
100 Karl-Heinz Wendel | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | 3 oak IPSC Sprendlingen | DEU |
104 Marc Graßhoff | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SV Langenfeld 1834 | DEU |
114 Harold Ferreria | Standard- | None | Unclassified | 1473BDS-USSCI/PPSA | DEU |
118 Oliver Damm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
121 Jiri Materka | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
122 Gerrit Hausmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
123 Robert Gäbel | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |