Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 24, 2018, noon, and closes Jan. 28, 2018, 9:10 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Michael Meyers | Production- | None | Unclassified | GC 1396 | ZAF |
33 Anthony Kruger | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | CG4991 | ZAF |
34 Michael Robert Elliott | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden city | ZAF |
35 Viv Crone | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City Practical Shooting Club | ZAF |
38 Beatrys Lacquet | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
62 Stephen Marais | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Stuart Olivier | Production- | None | Unclassified | ERSC | ZAF |
5 Rinus Loubser | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
10 Stefan Alberts | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
69 Lance Katz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden city | ZAF |
70 Daniel McWilliam | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
76 Ronel Barter | Open+ | Lady | C | GoldenCity | ZAF |
77 Leroy Barter | Open+ | Senior | C | GoldenCity | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Coert Erasmus | Open+ | Senior | C | Golden City | ZAF |
18 Gideon Jouber | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
26 Nadeem Bhyat | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
37 cHris Marais | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Goldencity | ZAF |
63 Mahomed Doola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
64 Raees Doola | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Freddie Labuschagne | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Vaal triangle | ZAF |
42 Michael Hitge | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | ZAF |
43 Guy Donald | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
44 Dan Levin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
45 Johan Viljioen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vpsc | ZAF |
46 Fanie Otto | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Vereeniging | ZAF |
47 Johan Otto | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | Vereeniging | ZAF |
51 Sean Hope | Custom- | None | Unclassified | - | ZAF |
59 Clive Pedersen | Open+ | Super Senior | B | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Darryl Flannigan | Production- | None | Unclassified | CG3808 | ZAF |
7 Bradford Thomas Henstock | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
8 Marie-Heleen Van Zyl - Henstock | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
13 Schalk Du Plessis | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
24 Mark Atkins | Open- | Senior | C | Spartan Arms | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Craig John Aspden | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | CG3477 | ZAF |
28 Brent John Aspden | Production- | None | Unclassified | CG4477 | ZAF |
29 Lynn Aspden | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VT4714 | ZAF |
36 Sean Hope | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | ZAF |
41 Kevin Messer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vereeniging | ZAF |
48 Wessel Strydom | Production- | None | Unclassified | GC | ZAF |
71 Neelesh Dullabh | Open+ | None | Unclassified | golden city | ZAF |
72 Jan Schoeman | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
75 Ronnie Van Der Merwe | Open- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Rohan Wiese | Production- | None | Unclassified | Teks | ZAF |
14 Jan Strydom | Production- | None | D | Teks Shooting Club | ZAF |
16 Hendrik Engelbrecht | Production- | None | Unclassified | TEKS | ZAF |
19 Frikkie Streicher | Production- | None | Unclassified | GCPSC | ZAF |
20 Neil Hunter | Production- | None | Unclassified | GCPSC | ZAF |
21 Abrie Preller | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TEKS | ZAF |
31 Maciek Michalski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
32 Martin Brown | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | ZAF |
58 Daniel Matic | Production- | None | A | GCPSC | ZAF |
78 Ruan Van Heerden | Production- | None | Unclassified | Teks | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Dawid Van Reenen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
61 Mingsong-James Hu | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
65 Morne Saaiman | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden city | ZAF |
66 David M Coetzee | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | ZAF |
67 Jason Coetzee | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | ZAF |
68 Richard Coetzee | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | ZAF |
74 Konrad Seeber | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City South Africa | ZAF |
79 Wesley Smuts | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | CG1278 | ZAF |