Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 1, 2018, midnight, and closes Nov. 5, 2018, 11:59 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 Wai Lam | Production | None | Unclassified | AMA | NLD |
91 Yin Tai Yenty Lee | Standard | None | Unclassified | HKASA | HKG |
92 King Yan Suen | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | HKASA | HKG |
93 Hiu Chun Lo | Open | None | Unclassified | HKASA | HKG |
94 Wang Ho Chan | Open | None | Unclassified | HKASA | HKG |
95 Chun Keung Ng | Production | None | Unclassified | HKASA | HKG |
96 Ping Ki Norman Hung | Production | Senior | Unclassified | HKASA | HKG |
97 Cheuk Hin Lam | Standard | None | Unclassified | HKASA | HKG |
101 King Sze Ip | Production | None | Unclassified | HKASA | HKG |
163 Cheuk Kit Sung | Open | None | Unclassified | HKASA | HKG |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 Kelly Gue | Open | None | Unclassified | LPSAA | GBR |
59 Willie Manalac | Open | None | Unclassified | LPSAA TEAM ACE UK | GBR |
61 Petra Tumova | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | LPSAA | GBR |
117 Bernardo Ferre jr. | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Spacool | PHL |
118 Richelle Cheron | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | - | PHL |
119 Laurent Christophe Cheron | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | FRA |
120 Analyn Barroga | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | - | PHL |
165 Noel De Pano | Production | None | Unclassified | - | PHL |
178 Marcel Smeers | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | COYOTE | BEL |
179 Kervyn Orinx | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | coyote team | BEL |
180 Antonio Rodriguez | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | COYOTE TEAM | BEL |
181 Myriam Dannemark | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | COYOTE TEAM | BEL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Nico Winkelman | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
5 Nic Wuyts | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
8 Stephan Van Hauwe | Open | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
20 Arno De Clercq | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
26 Tom Wuyts | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
41 Joeri De Haes | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
42 Lani De Haes | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
65 Jasmien De Krem | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
67 Yoran De Clercq | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
114 Jacqueline MACHOEL | Standard | None | Unclassified | rdcp | BEL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Gerhard Oude Voshaar | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | bunker 501 | NLD |
11 Harry Ter Borg | Standard | Senior | Grand Master | bunker 501 | NLD |
15 Quido Fianen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bunker501 | NLD |
18 Ingemar Bouwhuis | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
19 Jolanda Wigger | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
21 Jeffrey Bruns | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
29 Jan Gerrit Drost | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
40 Hans Wigger | Production | Senior | Unclassified | Bunker-501 | NLD |
174 Max Van De Wouw | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bunker501 | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Don De Rooij | Production | None | Grand Master | SV Langedijk | NLD |
31 Fred Mange | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SV. Langedijk | NLD |
81 Jay Maraña | Standard | None | Unclassified | London Practical Shooters Airsoft Association | GBR |
131 Pim De Bruijn | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SV Langedijk | NLD |
141 Emmanuel Sangco | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Chichester airsoft practical shooter | GBR |
146 Darnell Castillo | Standard | None | Unclassified | LPSAA | GBR |
150 Ferenc Tolnai | Standard | None | Unclassified | Action air team | HUN |
151 Adam Fekete | Standard | None | Unclassified | Action Air Debrecen | HUN |
152 Zoltán Högye | Open | None | Unclassified | Action Air Debrecen | HUN |
175 Richard Van Der Wel | Production | None | Unclassified | DutchShootingsupply | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 John Thompson | Open | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
16 Tim Wyborn | Open | Senior | Master | XPSC | GBR |
50 Adam Mcbain | Standard | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
60 David Meuken | Open | None | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
84 Paul Wyborn | Standard | Junior | Grand Master | XPSC | GBR |
85 Matthew Wyborn | Open | None | Grand Master | XPSC | GBR |
86 Aryan Alipour | Standard | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
88 David Lloyd | Open | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
132 Dionne Reugebrink | Open | Lady | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
158 Alex Meade | Standard | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
161 Gareth Chillingworth | Open | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Graeme Cooper | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Armoury Action Air | GBR |
23 Dawn Harding | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Armoury Action Air | GBR |
24 Andy Walker | Standard | None | Unclassified | Armoury Action Air | GBR |
25 Robert Forbes | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Armoury Action Air | GBR |
34 Norman Humphries | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Armouryactionair | GBR |
51 Marianne Gundayao | Open | Lady | Unclassified | LPSAA | GBR |
52 Leon Palma | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | LPSAA / STRIKER | GBR |
53 Ramil Joves | Standard | None | Unclassified | LPSAA / STRIKER | GBR |
55 Susan Howard | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Armoury Action Air | GBR |
62 Danny Yau | Open | Senior | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
71 Cathryn Forbes | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Armoury Action Air | GBR |
134 Michael Gutierrez | Standard | None | Unclassified | LPSAA | GBR |
183 michael Brooks | Open | None | Unclassified | WNSC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Andy Williams | Classic | None | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
35 Jon Cull | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | 3 Gun UK T.S.C | GBR |
38 Trevor Sinclair | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | wppc | GBR |
39 Ian Gatherum | Standard | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
45 Panos Pitrakou | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
105 Mario Chan | Standard | None | Unclassified | EBSC/ WPPC | GBR |
129 Mark Avery | Open | Senior | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
144 Sasha Mikhailov | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
145 Alexander Mikhailov | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
156 Eluned Pritchard | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | EBSC & WPPC | GBR |
188 Paul Courtney | Open | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Nils Nothnagel | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
43 Falk Brieskorn | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
44 Christian Brieskorn | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
46 Nic Nothnagel | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
47 Stefan Moebs | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
70 Peter Steinhorst | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
82 Uwe Salenga | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
83 Carola Siebert-Bartholmei | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | - | DEU |
89 Stefan Steinbruckner | Standard | None | Unclassified | Borderland Shooting Team | DEU |
90 Markus Steinbruckner | Standard | None | Unclassified | Borderland Shooting Team | DEU |
103 Roger Merkle | Standard | None | Unclassified | Borderland Shooting Team | DEU |
104 Jan Egelkraut | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | Borderland Shooting Team | DEU |
107 Silas Jakob | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | Borderland Shooting Team | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Marco Van Der Meulen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Hot Shots | NLD |
17 George Michon | Open | None | Unclassified | Hot Shots | NLD |
56 Theo Van Betuw | Production | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
57 Martin Hess | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
63 Remco Vroom | Standard | None | Unclassified | AMA | NLD |
122 Javier Honrubia | Classic | None | Unclassified | Team Molesto | ESP |
123 Francisco Javier Honrubia | Open | Junior | Unclassified | tiro deportivo barcelona | ESP |
176 Fabio Camara Fonseca | Standard | None | Unclassified | Team Molesto | BRA |
177 Luis Felipe Harazim | Standard | None | Unclassified | Team Molesto | BRA |
184 Jordi Hidalgo | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Tiro Deportivo Barcelona | ESP |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Fred Jansen | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
49 Felix Rodriguez | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
54 Chi Hong Ho | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
126 Mari Van Esch | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
133 Martin Van Veldhoven | Standard | None | Unclassified | LBW | NLD |
185 David Landeweer | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
186 Sjef Wauben | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | NABV | NLD |
187 Max Wauben | Standard | None | Unclassified | NABV | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Jesse Nio | Production | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
79 Anna-Katriina Salomaa | Production | Lady | Unclassified | Nokian Seudun Ampujat | FIN |
98 Mika Vuolle | Open | None | Unclassified | TaU | FIN |
99 Pirjo Leinonen | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | TaU | FIN |
109 Maciej Piwowarski | Open | None | Unclassified | Legia Warszawa | POL |
138 Alasdair Mustard | Standard | None | Grand Master | Impact | GBR |
159 Chris Ho | Open | None | A | Impact | GBR |
168 Tadeusz Wiącek | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Legia Warszawa | POL |
169 Maciej Wiącek | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | Legia Warszawa | POL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Guy De Backer | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | La Defense | BEL |
7 Jamie Duikersloot | Standard | None | Unclassified | Hot Shots | NLD |
74 Frederik Deleu | Standard | None | Unclassified | La Defense | BEL |
127 Jeroen Berkepeis | Standard | None | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
140 Stephen Birtwhistle | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | rossendale rapid fire | GBR |
157 Leon Duikersloot | Standard | None | Unclassified | Hot Shots | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Peter Gerth | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
37 Paul Van Den Bosch | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
106 Luuk Van Hulten | Open | None | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
110 Rafał Tomanek | Classic | None | Unclassified | Legia Warszawa | POL |
115 Luc Majaron | Open | None | Unclassified | RDCP Red Dot Charlie Popper | BEL |
116 Mark Van Den Bosch | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Watford Practical Pistol Club | GBR |
164 Juha Sarametsä | Classic | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |