Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Erik Larsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
20 Håkan Hedlöf | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
24 Hans Gustafsson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
25 Jens H | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
29 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
32 David Ståhl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
40 Jonaz Carlson | Production- | None | C | GDS | SWE |
58 Robert Antonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Anders Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
37 Hannu Vilmi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
39 Jon Hägglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
43 Rickard Örtengren | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
46 Björn Tollin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
56 Robert Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
57 Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
69 Robert Andersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
70 Charlie Andersson | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | Härlanda PK/GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Mikael Janeman | Standard+ | None | B | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
6 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
9 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
16 Alf Wallblom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
30 Peter Eliasson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
36 Martin Hollertz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
45 Stefan Eliasson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
66 Joachim Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
79 Johan Gustavsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Håkan Myrsell | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
35 Henrik Natzén | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
38 Torbjörn Bomble | Production- | None | C | SSF | SWE |
55 Roger Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
59 Kim Gustafsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
63 Ulf Jerneryd | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
84 Johan Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Erika Härnström | Revolver- | Lady | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
15 Daniel Härelind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
22 Thomas Persson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
23 Linnea Persson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
52 Tobias Ekenstråle | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
53 Tom Ekenstråle | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
54 Max Ekenstråle | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
65 Peter Kastell | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
83 Mikael Larsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Luigi de Barone | Standard+ | Senior | A | VSD | SWE |
10 Andreas Söderlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska dynamiker | SWE |
18 Anders Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
27 Linus Örnvinge | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
61 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
64 Albin Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
80 Henrik Nilsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
85 Niklas Hammarström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |