Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 8, 2018, noon.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Matti Lahtinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
17 Markus Nybonn | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
25 Tomas Lindell | Open | None | Unclassified | Kirkres | USA |
30 Jaakko Salo | Open | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
32 Joonas Nurminen | Open | None | Unclassified | BBG ry | FIN |
36 Tuomas Kallionpää | Open | None | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
46 Timo Mäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Järes | FIN |
48 Marko Tolvanen | Open | None | Unclassified | NuRes | FIN |
59 Jussi Ojanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | sissiosasto | FIN |
65 Juha Löflund | Open | None | Unclassified | TaKoRU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Janne Väliahdet | Open | None | Unclassified | Hyres | FIN |
6 Jari Piirainen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Hyres | FIN |
15 Mika Ojanen | Open | None | Unclassified | LVRU ry | FIN |
26 Lars Paersch | Open | None | Unclassified | HSRU | FIN |
27 Arto Torikka | Open | None | Unclassified | Länsi-Vantaan reserviupseerit | FIN |
28 Jani Tuomainen | Open | None | Unclassified | LVRU | FIN |
41 Matti Lahtinen | Open | None | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
55 Tapani Lokka | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
64 Jyri-Pekka Tähtinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Stadin Sissit | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Aarne Nurmi | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
2 Petteri Salo | Open | None | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
3 Tapio Tihtonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Stadin sissit | FIN |
5 Jukka Kanniainen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
8 Veijo Ratilainen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
13 Jari Salmela | Open | None | Unclassified | Järvenpään reserviläiset | FIN |
20 Niklas Westerstråhle | Open | None | Unclassified | Teekkari Ampujat | FIN |
47 Heikki Juhola | Open | None | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
53 Ville Suonpää | Open | None | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
62 Sami Köykkä | Open | None | Unclassified | Sissikerho | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Aki Lahdenranta | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
21 Samuli Aalto-Setälä | Open | None | Unclassified | Helsingin Sissiosasto ry | FIN |
22 Markus Hietamäki | Standard | None | Unclassified | Raision reserviupseerit | FIN |
23 Oskari Kuuskoski | Standard | None | Unclassified | Raisio reseviupseerit | FIN |
43 Tommi Heikkinen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Mäntsälän reserviläiset | FIN |
44 Antti Pitkänen | Open | None | Unclassified | Mäntsälän reserviläiset | FIN |
45 Kari Pohjonen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Mäntsälän Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
50 Arhi Esansaari | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
52 Abderrahmane Kasmi | Open | None | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Jukka Jaatinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | PRUK | FIN |
24 Tuomo Pitsinki | Open | None | Unclassified | Porvoon res | FIN |
29 Kimmo Vallgren | Standard | None | Unclassified | PRUK | FIN |
33 Jussi Rinttilä | Standard | None | Unclassified | NuResUps | FIN |
35 Sami Piispa | Standard | None | Unclassified | Nurmijärven reserviupseerit | FIN |
38 Ari Woivalin | Open | None | Unclassified | Kangres | FIN |
56 Tero Hokkanen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
57 Toivonen Timo | Open | None | Unclassified | Taru | FIN |
63 jorma mokkila | Open | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Donn Owsley | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Mäntsälän Res | FIN |
42 Olli Salovaara | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes ry | FIN |
67 Anna Juvonen | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
68 Lauri Nuutinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
69 Jere Hakanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
70 Jan-Erik Antipin | Open | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
71 Sami Kouhia | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
72 Juuso Aho | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
73 Heikki Majuri | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
74 Jan Lehtonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
75 Turo Turja | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Vantaan reserviläiset | FIN |
77 Andrei Nyman | Open | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
78 Toni Sarro | Open | None | Unclassified | TST | FIN |
79 Pasi Kesäniemi | Standard | None | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset | FIN |
80 Juha Välimäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
81 Jouni Toivanen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
82 Mika Nieminen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
83 kari halmi | Open | None | Unclassified | TA | FIN |
84 Vesa Kortelainen | Open | None | Unclassified | MPKL | FIN |
85 Jorma Pylväinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
86 Arto Vainikka | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
87 Teemu Potkonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | PorSraS | FIN |
88 Sami Sällinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | USA |
89 Sami Rämö | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
90 Janne Pulli | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
91 Jenni Ketola | Open | Lady | Unclassified | EAPAK | FIN |
92 Mikko Kaskela | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
93 Tommi Ruutiainen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
94 Antti Kettunen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
95 Timo Mikkonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
96 Aleksi Olkinuora | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |