Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Jim Larsén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
36 Erik Bjalkvall | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
42 Daniel Castillo | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
47 Anders Hedvalls | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
80 Patrik Sundell | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
103 Martin Cullberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Anton Grimm | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
35 David Lindhe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
58 Mikael Agnebo | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
72 Fredrik Björsell | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
95 Ulrik Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
121 Linda Lampenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
45 Mattias Johannesdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
51 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
65 Mikael Norberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
76 Urban Edman | Open- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
106 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jonas Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
15 Fredrik Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UDS | SWE |
29 Joakim Ekman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Roslagenspistolskyttar | SWE |
89 Fredrik Thyden | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
138 Mikael Arnerwik | Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Kenny Frohde | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Livgardet Skf | SWE |
21 Ted Åhlenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
30 Sven Lundin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
68 Ola Axelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets skytteförening | SWE |
81 Fredrik Eriksson Ax | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
113 Gustav Arvidsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Anders Severinsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
59 Christian Swedeborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
98 Marjan Angelovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
101 Henrik Hjelte | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
114 Luis Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
189 Josef Yousefian | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Håkan Wiren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Luftvärnsföreningen | SWE |
46 Jiro Nihei | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
53 Rahel Azad | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
57 Vinko Rosic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
137 Per Jonasson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
139 Sebastian Carlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Tåbbe Asplind | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
39 Kim Hansson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
85 Marcus Palmehorn | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ballongberget skf | SWE |
90 Ricardo Soler | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
111 Clas Öhman | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
242 Niklas Tuvesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Walter Kitzinger | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
2 Umaphon Na Nakhon Falk | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
3 Gustaf Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF Ssk | SWE |
18 Weine Samuelsson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
77 Mikko Laukkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
128 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Joel Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ipsc örebro | SWE |
37 Niklas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
63 Kai Koskinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
74 jaakko kangasvieri | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
92 Jimmy Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
235 Daniel Hofmann | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns Skytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Andreas Norberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
8 Jari Kurttio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
34 Timmy Davidsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
66 Joakim Carmesten | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
69 Rolf Lönn | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
82 Jan-Olof Olsson | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
60 Johan Önnesjö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
78 Marianne Hansen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
110 Peter Stavling | Standard+ | Senior | C | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
129 No Name | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | --- |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Madelen Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
73 Henry Joona | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
109 Mikael Otter | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
120 Stefan Grahn | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
126 Adam Lindholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Berga SKF | SWE |
127 Tomas Hedström | Production- | None | Unclassified | ipsc Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Stefan Stål | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
49 Marcus Keife | Standard- | None | C | RPS | SWE |
54 Henke Nilsson | Standard- | None | C | LVF | SWE |
70 Torbjörn Gebrat | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
86 Mikael Palmgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
107 Ji-Ung Um | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Lars Löfven | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
97 David Rexander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
99 Dennis Haglund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
100 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
102 Azir Butt | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
219 Daniel Gulle | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Ola Forsberg | Standard- | None | C | SSK | SWE |
10 Robert Rob Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
50 Staffan Liljestrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
67 Robin Östman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
83 Johan Skogh | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
112 Jonny Arbinger | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Daniel Persson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Guds | SWE |
108 göran jansson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
202 Joseph Moudi | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
246 Klas Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
256 Sven Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
311 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
312 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Frank kurs 2 | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 Daniel Freij | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
176 Sara Edlund | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic shooters | SWE |
227 Daniel Lundström | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
279 Peter Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
282 Jari Devad | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
290 Eric Bergman | Production- | None | D | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
310 Otto Karlsson | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 Stefan Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
216 Mathias Henricsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
230 Håkan Borgström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
252 Anders Backström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
267 Andreas Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
316 Daniel Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 Martin Long | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
241 Michael Bjurshagen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
274 Robert Röbech | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
280 Anders Alfredéen | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
281 Calle Rettne | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
283 Staffan Hellström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
270 Patrik Dzoic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
271 Andreas Dzoic | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
273 Magnus Lindblå | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
298 Mikael Kalmeborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
300 Martin Vestin | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
307 Sebastian Hosp | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
313 Johannes Saers | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
314 Stephan Ahlden | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
179 Jimmy Thörnberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
187 Fredrik Ohlén | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
217 Dennis Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
249 Thomas Edvardsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
291 Linus Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
294 Jarl Forsgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
315 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
124 Konstantin Chow | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
133 Bengt Siverling | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
188 Joakim Rudensten | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
233 Patrik Svedlund | Standard+ | None | A | BBSKF | SWE |
297 Torbjörn Renbäck | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
197 Fredrik Sunnermark | Classic- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
203 Ted Hjelm | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
206 Andreas Bovin | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
209 Unto Jarvald | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
214 Anders Bennström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
263 Daniel Dywling | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
266 Martin Pärnaste | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
318 Oskar Moen | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar | SWE |