Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Daniel Olsson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
22 Johan Hansen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
23 Christian Holmgren | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
24 Erik Bjalkvall | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
25 Vegard Fredriksen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Master | OFS | NOR |
53 ulf moen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
135 Einar Cronstedt | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Erik Larsson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
20 Max Käär | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
21 John Hallbäck | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
42 Ståle Mulstad | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
43 Ann-Kathrin Mulstad | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
50 David Ståhl | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
69 ilkka siitonen | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Lasa | FIN |
76 Miia Kaartinen | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Bengt Dahl | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | vsd | SWE |
45 Patrik Fritzson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
51 Kristina Olsson | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
71 Daniel Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
137 Niklas Arabäck | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Mikael Larsson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
41 Per-Erik Myrstrand | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
61 Christopher Samuelsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
65 Joakim Lindberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
66 Patrik Alenklint | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
70 David Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
85 Eric Karlsson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
127 Jacob Civilis | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Peter Angelborn | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Säve psk | SWE |
81 jürgen raudva | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
87 Jan Skånberg | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
89 Allan Bergman | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Borås Pistolskyttar | SWE |
95 Albin Karlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
106 Alexander Atle | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs garnision | SWE |
130 Andreas Johanson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
175 janita raudva | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Pär Hylander | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
35 Albin Hylander | Mini Rifle Open | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
36 Måns Karlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
44 Luigi de Barone | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
72 Robert Nordgren | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Borås Pistolskyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Per Wiklander | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
49 Joakim Sand | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
54 Sofia Dohmen | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
58 Robert Söderström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
63 Thomas Hjelm | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | 3GNS | SWE |
67 Jonatan Loman | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
68 Maria Loman | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Johan Grundin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
52 John Glenros | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East coast dynamic shooters | SWE |
55 Marc Glenros | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
73 Jonny Örje | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
92 Fredrik Carlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
96 Per-Olof Emanuelsson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 Stellan | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
103 Niklas Eriksson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
112 magnus boström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
115 Andreas Norberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår | SWE |
129 Fredrik Björkström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Bofors SSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Per Nilson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Caliber44 Skytteförening | SWE |
90 Roberth Friberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kullens Pk | SWE |
110 Anders Zander | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
128 Andreas Jansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Vsd | SWE |
131 Börre Böresen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Vsd | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 Stefan Johannesson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
98 Peter Kastell | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
111 Kristian Söderström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
118 Orjan Magnusson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
120 Mikael Eneskär | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
121 Ola Carlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 Patrik Hållpås | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
104 Tore Fiborg | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Agdenes pk | NOR |
125 Johan Werner | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
132 Adrian Haslinger | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Borås pistolskyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Torbjörn Bomble | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
9 Pierre Nordin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
13 Matti Puhakka | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Jonas Landin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda Sf | SWE |
46 Anders Jakobsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
47 Björn Svensson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
48 Henrik Natzén | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
108 Erik Larsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jonas Forslund | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
5 Alexander Runesson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
12 Håkan T Söderholm | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ystads DSKF | SWE |
133 Thomas Möllerberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 Dick Qvarnström | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
113 Johan Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Skepplanda Skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Lars Nilsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
102 Gustav Persson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
107 Anthonie Rethmeier | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | sgd | SWE |
143 Jonas Winberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Sarah Grey | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
93 Jens Sandberg | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
94 Emma Lökholm | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
97 Daniel Johnson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 jolie raudva | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
119 Ola Thorsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |