Squadding opens for approved competitors April 1, 2018, 4:10 p.m., and closes June 26, 2018, 5 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 Peter Svedberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
124 Adam Forsell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
211 Peter Blomqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls D.S. | SWE |
247 Leif Dahlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
287 Mikael Larsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
348 Jonathan Krüger | Production- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
366 Robin Lennartsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
371 William Sandström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
403 Anders Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 lars-tony skoog | Classic- | None | Unclassified | spsk | SWE |
129 Robin Östman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
186 Johan Skogh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
197 Josef Yousefian | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
226 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
235 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
241 Jonny Arbinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
256 jonas renström | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | sandvikens psk | SWE |
368 Kristian Säkki | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandviken | SWE |
409 Vinko Rosic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
478 Fredrik Ekstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandviken IPSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 Mathias Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
130 Fredrik Laestadius | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
139 Johannes Erngren | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
228 David Lindquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
238 Gabriel Hübinette | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
266 Gerry Strandberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
303 Åke Pettersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
377 Kenneth Karlsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
408 Johan Hylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
620 Magnus Gustafsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Ted Åhlenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
51 Sven Lundin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
56 Gustav Arvidsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
103 Adam Lindholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
112 Kenny F | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
189 Martin Long | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils skyttar | SWE |
244 Madelen Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
330 Fredrik Eriksson Ax | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
388 Martin Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
389 Martin Sellberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 Johan Hansen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
141 Dennis Edman | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
176 Patric Arvidsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
246 Ronny Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
254 Jessica Helenius | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
331 Lars Löfven | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
362 Mikael Sundström | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
412 Andreas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
419 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
607 Marianne Hansen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 Björn Bekkouche | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
111 Jack Janérs | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
154 Niklas Lepistö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
213 Billy Broberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget Skf | SWE |
271 Mattias Bäckström | Classic- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
292 Kristian Abrahamsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
450 Fredrik Söderlund | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
451 Johan Haques | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
619 Pia Palmer | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Ballongberget SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Jimmy Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
148 Joel Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
163 Stefan Grahn | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
174 Joakim Östby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
324 Joakim Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
354 jaakko kangasvieri | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
386 Jonas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
446 Joakim Linder | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
507 Erik Johansson | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
612 Peter Wanderoy | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
46 Robert Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
57 Stefan Johannesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
135 Patrik Fritzson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
144 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
180 magnus boström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
325 Mats Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P7 SKIF | SWE |
332 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
428 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
223 Joakim Mellberg | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
233 Martin Jacobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK IPSC | SWE |
269 Tony Johansson | Production- | Senior | C | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
295 Pär Öhrberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
300 Björn Gustavsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
317 Rolf Olsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
475 Kim Tjärnberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
616 Anders Åström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Dala-MP | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 Sandra Lindblom | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
108 Claes Lindblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
187 Johan Bergh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
268 Marie Waara | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
272 Dennis Andersson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
283 Linus Waara | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
410 Andreas Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
486 Mile Djoric | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
489 Christian Kjellström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Åby skytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 Marc Glenros | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
100 Mikael Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
140 John Glenros | Production- | None | Unclassified | East coast dynamic shooters | SWE |
147 Jonas Kedland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
152 Jonny Örje | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
222 Dan Sjostrom | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
240 Johan Sundevall | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
267 Max Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
387 Daniel Davidsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 Magnus Forssman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SAPK | SWE |
156 Morgan Lindholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
263 Fredrik NoName | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
288 Fredrik Björsell | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
417 Adam Goding | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
448 Fredrik Wildemo | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
457 Peter Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
458 Otto Karlsson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
459 Gustav Palmgren | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
225 Christian Bergvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
319 Stefan Unknown | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
466 Gert Erling Hansen | Classic- | Super Senior | A | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
472 David Carlgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | sundsvalls pistol klubb | SWE |
516 jakob schultz | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | OPSF | DNK |
560 Stefan Brostedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
573 Christian Wallman | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
617 Andreas Töyrä | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 Christoffer Edqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
121 Anders Backström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
297 Claes N-son | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
350 Magnus Pettersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
404 Daniel Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
416 Unto Jarvald | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
483 Henrik Holmer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
508 Tommy Grönberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
519 Christian Rönnlöf | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
599 Oskar Moen | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 Pär Hylander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
91 Albin Hylander | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
143 Bengt Hamann | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Besk, Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
188 Mikael Jung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
274 Jimmy Engström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
305 Martin Håkansson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
329 Olof Axelsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Besk, Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
379 Daniel Johnson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
555 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
580 Per-Ola Rasmussen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
230 Johan Ö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
231 John JM Prpic | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
338 Daniel Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
347 Tomas Rolin | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
454 Joel Sundstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
536 Johan Norberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
537 Marcus Norberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö Skytteföreing | SWE |
609 Lars Hanses | Production- | None | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
622 Karin Sörensdotter | Production- | None | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 Isak Essebro | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
110 Joakim Kaneröd | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
131 Patrik Lundell | Open- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
217 Daniel Daniel | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
220 Paul Wood | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
221 Daniel Falk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
289 Fredrik Gustafsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
323 Fredrik Degerfeldt | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
335 Jan Schröder | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
603 Marcus Hamberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Västerort DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 Jan Tirfing | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
203 Daniel Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
206 Per-Arne Svensson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Caliber 44 skytteförening | SWE |
245 Susanne Pejle | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Caliber44skf | SWE |
310 Anders S | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
376 Søren Larsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
396 Rolf Lönn | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
597 Ilija ROSIC | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Johan Modigh | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
45 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
59 Robert Andersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
82 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås Pistolskyttar | SWE |
128 Emma Lökholm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
134 Weine Samuelsson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
137 Jens Sandberg | Open+ | Senior | A | Säve PSK | SWE |
219 Gerry Dahlgren | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
461 Magnus Borgenstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Salem's PK | SWE |
618 Jörgen Sandberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 Anders Långberg | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
149 Anders P | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
151 Martin Bergman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
191 Chris Klug | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
273 Peter Stavling | Standard+ | Senior | C | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
308 Arnold Holmqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
314 Alexander Bäckman | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
341 Allan Grandestedt | Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
470 Anders Mårdh | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 Anton Grimm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
195 Olof Sjoden | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
215 Jonas Runnhagen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
248 Daniel Nordström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
249 Jonny Nordin | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
316 Emil Kantelius | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
336 Hänry Bengtsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
407 Anders Staaf | Production- | None | Unclassified | Enköpings Förenade Skyttesällskap | SWE |
453 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 Christoffer Thander | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
164 Mattias Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
185 Mats Nyman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
224 Mikael Palmgren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
290 Jonas Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
307 Thomas R | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
313 Peter Slättersjö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
405 Lars Andreasson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
414 Johan Malmberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
587 Krister Donred | Production- | None | Unclassified | ORMEN SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 Urban NotKnown | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
157 Tord Boström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
216 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
218 Patric Moll | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
236 Mikael Norberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
252 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
276 Mattias Johannesdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
318 Mathias Adolfsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
361 Håkan Pearson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 Niclas Dal | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
53 Håkan Wiren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
95 Azir Butt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
107 Luis Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
133 Jiro Nihei | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
136 Peter Carlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
145 Robin Danielsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
146 Marjan Angelovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
190 Stilianos Simeonidis | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
285 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 P-O Persson | Standard- | Senior | C | Hudik PSK | SWE |
150 Mikael Floberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
162 Daniel Denwood | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
182 Dorothea Denwood | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
205 Roberth Friberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens Pk | SWE |
277 Bo Jansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
321 Dennis Haglund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
384 Faj Tran | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KULLEN IPSC | SWE |
621 Karolina Floberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kullen PK | SWE |
623 Stefan Eliasson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 Jonny Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
89 Marcus NotKnown | Standard+ | None | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
119 Per-Erik Myrstrand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
193 Eric Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
196 Patrik Alenklint | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
198 Edith Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
261 Alf Wallblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
293 Mr Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
301 Daniel Holmgren | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
430 Jerry Vesterlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 Fredrik Jakobsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
166 Linus Hagstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
177 ulf moen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
234 Patrik Molander | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
363 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Revolver- | None | Master | ASK | NOR |
427 Johan Kron | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
432 Mike Winnerstig | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
434 Mickael Siivola | Production- | None | Unclassified | Berga SKF | SWE |
500 Joaquim Forssén Leriaz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö Skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 Fredrik Johrin | Production- | Senior | B | LPSK | SWE |
142 Ola Åberg | Production- | None | C | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
167 Martin Jönsson | Production- | None | C | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
194 Jim Gellin | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
202 Daniel Kedestig | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
257 Christian Ohlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
264 Daniel Gardh | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
291 Tomas Hedström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
294 Tommy Jarmuszewski | Production- | Senior | C | LPSK | SWE |
464 Johan Strömberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | örebro ipsc | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 Andre Lestander | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Umeå pk | SWE |
81 Kalle Halvarsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS Great Lake Open | SWE |
116 Kevin Kirk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
204 Fredrik Vasara-Ekstrom | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | BPK | SWE |
232 johan lidström | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
237 Karin Wiklund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
299 Anton Forss | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BPK | SWE |
360 Jari Kurttio | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
517 Stefan Öhman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
615 Jimmy Thörnberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 Glenn Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
117 Jonas A | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
160 Jonas Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
207 Håkan Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
339 Jan Sverin Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
440 Fredrik Björkström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår | SWE |
445 David Levin | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
523 Magnus Edström | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 Erik NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLT PSK | SWE |
158 Hans Nilsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NLT PSK | SWE |
169 Fredrik Fernström | Open- | None | Unclassified | LSSK | SWE |
260 Mikael Fingal | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
265 Per Forsling | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
309 anders zetterdahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
394 Mats Viberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
411 Peter Foogel | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
601 Joakim s | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLT PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 Ola Forsberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
115 Robert Rob Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
118 William Parhammar | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb - SPK | SWE |
184 Mats Parhammar | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb - SPK | SWE |
262 Conny Valkebäck | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
275 Ji-Ung Um | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
382 Robert Nordström | Production- | None | D | Tyresö SKF | SWE |
383 David Mandelin | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
480 Staffan Liljestrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
588 Misel Ivic | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Fabian Landgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
30 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
153 Håkan Eklund | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
172 Pontus Bergsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
302 Patrik Eklund | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
479 Mathias Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
496 Thomas Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Kent Stangvik | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
270 Fredrik Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
505 Jonas Malmström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
506 Jocke Malmström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
535 Andreas Tingvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
548 Kennet Tingvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
582 Arvid Forsberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
589 Michael Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
590 Marcus Lampa | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Fredrik Sunnermark | Classic- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
9 Mikael Johansson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
10 Robert Isaksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
27 Alexander Sjöberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
31 Pontus Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
35 Mikael Beckman | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
534 Carolina Antikainen | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Joakim Classon | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
19 Henry Joona | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
34 Robert Arvidsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
38 Love Lagercrantz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
77 Einar Bakke | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
78 Gunnar Sundström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
525 Rickard Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
532 Fredric Andreasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
544 Janne Almkvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Per Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
36 Daniel Freij | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
484 Jim Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
503 Fredrik Abrahamsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
510 Robert Vestholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
529 Niklas Jernström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
531 Jens Sandberg | Classic- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
567 Peter Hladisch | Production- | None | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
22 Orvar Bäcklin | Production- | None | Unclassified | UDS PRO-TEAM/TEAM HELFIGUREN | SWE |
23 Madeleine Engström | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
431 Kim Nordström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
452 Marcus Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
468 Håkan Gunneriusson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
533 Hans Ronny Truong Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
568 Tommy Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Berga Skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 chris jonkers | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
14 Daniel Persson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Guds | SWE |
15 göran jansson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
20 Torbjörn Gebrat | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
67 Jonas Björk | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
210 Ted Kvarnström | Open- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Stefan Kristersson | Standard- | Senior | C | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
125 David Lindgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
259 Daniel Söderlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
320 Karl-Johan Kördel | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
447 Joseph Moudi | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
474 Jan Mattsson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ipsc Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
227 Johan Nilsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
286 Michael Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
346 Anna Utter | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
465 Tommy Mattsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc västerås | SWE |
469 Per Hådell | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
530 Torbjörn Renbäck | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Sarah Grey | Classic+ | Lady | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
29 Håkan Johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
66 Olle Lindskog | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
70 Erik Norbäck | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
79 Fredrik Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
80 Kent Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
418 Bo Edin | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
373 Hans Andersson | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
444 Martin Vestin | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
462 Robin Öberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
471 Anders Steinwall | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
512 Tobias Gustavsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
518 Jeremias Forsberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
566 Joakim Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
583 Andreas Hägglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Simon Sapranidis | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ballonberget SKF | SWE |
72 Tarmo Kopakka | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
370 Kai Rämö | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
490 Ola Albinsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
558 Per-Olof Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Västerås | SWE |
579 Johan Ström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Bengt Bäckström | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
578 Mattias Boman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
581 Nicklas Persson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Magnus Lindblå | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
278 STEPHEN NotKnown | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
449 Aleksander NotKnown | Open- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Fredrik Miklaheim | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
4 Klas Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
5 Thomas Zallin | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
7 Sven Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |