Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Kim Krogvold | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
8 Martin Sørlie | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
9 Trond Evensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
12 Thomas Nordvi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
15 Tage Martinsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
18 Simen Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
19 Morten Grønlie | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
20 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Revolver- | None | Master | ASK | NOR |
22 Gaute Hagen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
25 Anders Wormnes Vikenes | Production- | None | C | ASK | NOR |
28 Inge Wold | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
29 Per Ola Jansberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
33 Tomas Huseby | Standard+ | None | B | ASK | NOR |
36 Håkon Myklebust | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
38 Trond Løkke | Production- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Marcus Molin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
21 Tony Raffelsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
26 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | B | SSF | SWE |
27 Bjarne Larning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
30 Joakim Wallin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
42 Espen Sammerud | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
48 Per-Ola Rasmussen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
51 Bjørnar Heitmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
57 Kyrre Kjelstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
59 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | B | SSF | SWE |
76 Alexander Runesson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
92 Joakim Rygg Flesvik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
111 Knut Harald Graven | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
123 Karl-Inge Hanssen | Production- | Senior | C | LOP | NOR |
155 Espen Opstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Lars Flugstad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
6 Arve Løkamoen | Open- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
10 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
13 Rebecca Flugstad | Production- | Lady | B | OKTS | NOR |
34 Hans-Martin Ørebech | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KPG | NOR |
39 Christian Nerdrum Hagen | Production- | None | D | KPG | NOR |
53 Halvard Ajer Thomassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
58 Sveinung Hegna | Standard- | None | C | NPK | NOR |
60 Sven Skarpmoen | Standard- | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
62 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen | Production- | None | B | FSS | NOR |
64 Arne Johan Holst | Production- | None | B | Farrissportskyttere | NOR |
109 Rolf Meum | Classic- | Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
110 Marianne Barbo | Standard- | Lady | C | SSL Oslo | NOR |
138 Hilde Nakling | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
151 Steinar Haugli | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Mathias Adolfsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
31 Lars-Ola Nilsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
40 Tor-Anders Johansen | Open+ | None | B | SSL | NOR |
43 Kai Smedstuen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
44 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
47 P-A Claveroth | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
50 Stine Stapelfeldt | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
61 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
65 Håkan Pearson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
95 Patric Moll | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
104 Øystein Rambøl | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
107 Lars Olavesen | Classic- | None | C | SPK | NOR |
108 Stian Arnesen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
117 tom solberg | Classic- | Senior | B | bpk | NOR |
120 Johan Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
122 Mattias Johannesdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Atle Arvesen | Standard+ | Senior | C | LOP | NOR |
17 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Production- | None | C | NOP | NOR |
24 Frede Stenslie | Standard+ | None | A | HPS | NOR |
37 Geir Herdal | Production- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
54 Ben Øye | Standard+ | None | B | TOP-DSS | NOR |
55 Espen S Fiskebeck | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
71 Andreas Hamre | Production Optics- | None | C | NOP | NOR |
74 Joakim Lied Haga | Production- | None | A | NOP | NOR |
77 Odd Strengenes | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
78 Lars Syversen | Standard+ | Senior | Master | HPS | NOR |
80 Sondre Strømdahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
83 Amalie Holm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
140 Stig Opdøhl | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
147 Jon Regbo | Production- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Are Thobias Tysnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
79 Sven Erik Lynne | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
86 Albert Bolstad | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
87 John Dervaa | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
91 Tinh Le | Open+ | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
93 Kian Spongsveen | Production- | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
94 Terje Thøgersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
96 Roy Thorud | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
97 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
102 Kjetil Edvardsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
115 Thomas Engen Lund | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
126 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
154 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Erik Vebenstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
69 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | B | UPSF | SWE |
112 Mathias Myrland | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
113 Lars Petter Mostad | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
133 Mads Amundsen | Production- | None | B | LOP | NOR |
134 Marius Hauki | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
136 Jan Hammerstad | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
142 Arvid Svarstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
146 Jan Fredrik Berggrav | Production- | None | B | SSL | NOR |
150 Tom Skaar | Standard- | Senior | C | VSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 Espen Finset | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
75 Kenneth Kristiansen | Production- | None | B | farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
90 Marius Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Epk | NOR |
101 Thor Einar Frislie | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
129 Kim Stian Otterbekk | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
130 Morten Aalborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
131 Marius Bjørndalen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
143 Alexander Mathieson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
144 Paul Mathieson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Kongsberg Pistolklubb | NOR |
156 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Standard+ | None | B | SKIPP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Steinar Gulichsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
16 Terje Andersen | Production- | None | B | LOP | NOR |
35 Jonas Schadewaldt | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
63 Geir Kvam | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
67 Øivind Johnsen | Open+ | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
70 Sverre Johan Enghaug | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
72 Per Arild Gulichsen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | råde Pistollag | NOR |
73 Jan Olav Stangeland | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
103 Roger Johansen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
105 Markus Alvestad | Classic- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
106 Rino olsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
119 Kjell Idar Logan | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
124 André Holt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
127 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
132 Terje Finsrud | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
137 Are Johansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
139 Carl Alfred Bakker | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
141 Andreas Kjøniksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
148 Gunnar Lie Sandbæk | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
149 Jon Szulist | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
153 Willy Larsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | råde pistollag | NOR |
157 Anders Christiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |