Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 8, 2018, 9 p.m., and closes April 1, 2018, 9 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Trond Løkke | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
4 Albert Bolstad | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
5 Dag Flodin | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
6 Glenn Andersen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skien Sportskyttere / Farris Sportskyttere | NOR |
26 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
27 Svein Heibø | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
29 John Dervaa | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
30 Lars Kvaleng | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
39 Rune Westerby | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
41 Erik Vebenstad | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
51 Anders Røine | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
65 Marius Hauki | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
111 Morten Christian Andreassen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
410 Oyvind Thjomoe | Production- | None | D | Enebakkpistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Halvard Ajer Thomassen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
8 Gaute Hagen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
13 Knut Øystein Bilden | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
14 Øivind Johnsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
18 Mads Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
40 Ole Anders Løland Øien | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lågen Sportskyttere | NOR |
63 Robin Raael | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
85 Arve Løkamoen | Open- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
247 per årebråt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | sssl | NOR |
325 Kent Roger Ingulfsvann | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Namdal SSL | NOR |
351 Ståle Støvland | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
381 Fred Erik Kildal | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
409 Benjamin Thaulow | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 tom solberg | Classic- | Senior | B | bpk | NOR |
11 Terje Madtsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
12 Ole Christian Rynning | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
20 Eivind Gjerde | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
23 Eddie Rundgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
24 Asbjørn Almeland | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
25 Jan Roger Langseth Monsrud | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
47 Dag Erland Sørby | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
96 Øystein Skog | Production Optics- | None | B | IDS | NOR |
119 Knut Harald Graven | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
142 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
209 Vegar Gabrielsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Narvik praktiske skyttere | NOR |
311 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | A | OKTS | NOR |
314 John Willy Jakobsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergen Pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Pål Ripnes | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
32 Odd Strengenes | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
44 Hans Petter Kvarsnes | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
45 Johnny Reyes | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
48 Henning Wallgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
49 Mayli Perkins | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Boulder Rifle Club | USA |
50 Steinar Haugli | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
53 Christoffer Bjelland | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
56 Torgeir Rui | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
57 Jan Børge Søviknes | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
59 Henning Salvesen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
61 Espen Birketvedt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
64 Bard Kristiansen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
67 Øystein Lütcherath | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
393 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
106 Anders Långberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
115 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | B | SSF | SWE |
116 Even Dahl Jensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
158 Frode Mølland | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
183 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
184 Azir Butt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
210 Josef Yousefian | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
213 Bjarte Drange | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
214 Mikael Floberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
216 Dorothea Denwood | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
398 Richard Zeiffert | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
407 Frøydis Adamson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Ringerike skytterlag | USA |
408 Even Skaarer | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 Varg Aamo | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
92 Lars Olavesen | Classic- | None | C | VSS | NOR |
100 Jens Ødegaarden | Production- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
112 Morten Bjerke | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
118 Stian Arnesen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
123 Kjell Ryen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
131 Steinar Narvestad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
165 Gunnar Rolfseng | Production- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
173 Henrik Kjølner | Production- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
179 Erik Heetmøller | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
234 Christian Nerdrum Hagen | Production- | None | D | KPG | NOR |
293 Odd-Andre Rusek | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
297 Erik Torp | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Hokksund Pistolklubb | NOR |
305 Bjørn Lindblad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 Håkon Myklebust | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
82 Thomas Samuelsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | bpk | NOR |
88 Hans Petter Lie | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
97 Geir Westermann | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
99 Frans Ringnes Aubert | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
107 Hilde Nakling | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
125 Elisabeth Wiel | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
133 Mads wiel | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Bpk | NOR |
148 Frede Stenslie | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
162 Hans-Martin Ørebech | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KPG | NOR |
185 Lars Syversen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
268 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 Tinh Le | Open+ | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
95 Jan-Øyvind Roa | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
98 Kenneth Kristiansen | Production- | None | C | farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
104 Jørgen Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
147 Jan Georg Lauvåsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
161 Frode Olbjørn Nordfjellmark | Production- | None | D | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
164 Knut R. Beito | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
172 Einar Rime | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
175 Roar Aasen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
178 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
180 Hugo Zimmermann | Production- | None | C | FSS | NOR |
219 Arne Johan Holst | Production- | None | B | Farrissportskyttere | NOR |
235 Gunnar Naper | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
295 Amund Berger | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
298 Torleiv Rime | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
389 Luke Tavita Lind | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 Kjetil Rødne | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
83 Terje Ødegården | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
86 Nils Oddvar Midtun | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
102 Snorre Øien | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
110 Kristian Edvardsen | Production Optics- | None | C | RPK | NOR |
140 Truls Lindskog | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
157 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Production- | Senior | C | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
174 Svein-Åge Slettebakken | Standard- | None | C | RPK | NOR |
177 Lars Marius Harang | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
242 Alvin Alforte | Open+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
396 Haugen Kim-Inge | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 Espen Finset | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
80 Amund Lier | Production- | None | C | LOP | NOR |
87 Morten Kildahl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
108 Palle Sørensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
113 Tommy Sollyst | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
120 Karl-Inge Hanssen | Production- | Senior | C | LOP | NOR |
122 Atle Arvesen | Standard+ | Senior | C | LOP | NOR |
135 Anders Sigstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
146 Jonatan With | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
152 Tony Raffelsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
153 Martin Sørlie | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
251 Joakim Rygg Flesvik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
307 Geir Haavard Jonsfet | Open+ | None | A | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
308 Lars Petter Mostad | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 Tomas Huseby | Standard+ | None | B | ASK | NOR |
81 Espen Sammerud | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
89 Inge Wold | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
94 Per-Øivind Berg | Production Optics- | None | C | ASK | NOR |
101 Jørgen Finnby | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
114 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Revolver- | None | Master | ASK | NOR |
132 Anders Wormnes Vikenes | Production- | None | C | ASK | NOR |
139 Jacob Larsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
141 Gert Erling Hansen | Classic+ | Super Senior | A | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
154 Arvid Svarstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
156 Kristina Agerbæk | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
233 Kim Krogvold | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
400 Thomas Engen Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 Svein Ivar Gjelstenli | Standard+ | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
121 Janne Gregnert | Standard+ | Super Senior | D | KSKG | SWE |
181 Örjan Johansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | GoDS | SWE |
192 Ronny Bergström | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
194 Björn Gregnert | Open- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 Roy Thorud | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
221 Morten Klov | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
254 Petter Berg-Mortensen | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 Jonathan Kennedy | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
196 Anders Gunbjornsen | Standard- | Super Senior | D | RPK | NOR |
238 Lars Kenneth Revheim | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Per Vangsnes | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
189 Rolf Meum | Classic- | Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
191 Marianne Barbo | Standard+ | Lady | C | SSL | NOR |
246 Geir A. B. Wollmann | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
134 Roger Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
193 Rune Arnesen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
206 Tor-Anders Johansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
220 Rune Vikeby | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
244 Ragnar Holten | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Kenneth Jordan | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
151 Lars Lien | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
204 Pål Unanue-Zahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
212 Jan Olav Stangeland | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
217 Halvor Ajer | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
395 Thor Andreas Grannæs | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Thor_Arne Müller | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
182 Tormod Strand | Production- | Senior | C | NOP | NOR |
223 Carl-Frederik Andreassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
228 Kåre Gulliksen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
230 Øystein Rambøl | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
240 Johan Røneid | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
241 Svein Helge Hennum | Production- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
397 Marthin Engmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
399 Jon Regbo | Production- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Andreas Hamre | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
167 Sunniva Gaasemyr | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
190 Bjørn Rollheim | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
195 Bjørn Erik Mathiesen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
222 Aksel Gresvig | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
236 Tor Offerdal | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
239 Tim Offerdal | Standard+ | Junior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
248 Vidar Aslaksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Kjetil Bergflødt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
73 Are Thobias Tysnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
105 Jørn Aasland | Classic- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
150 Marius Torgersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
171 Inger Skjold Bratli | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
176 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
207 Sven Erik Lynne | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
224 Bård Johansen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
226 Alexander Mathieson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Kyrre Lee | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Bpk | NOR |
138 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
169 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
202 Jan-Inge Markerud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
229 Christian Borchgrevink | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
250 Morten Aalborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
329 Geir Kvam | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
380 Bjørn R. Martinussen | Standard- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
386 Hans Loe | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | okts | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Eindride Stien | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
34 Lars Flugstad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
35 Rebecca Flugstad | Production- | Lady | B | OKTS | NOR |
197 Henrik Thomassen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Hokksund Pistolklubb | NOR |
198 Ulrik Herø | Open- | None | Unclassified | Hokksund Pistolklubb | NOR |
205 Lars Hjelmeseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
218 Steinar Svåsand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hokksund pistol klubb | NOR |
225 Runar Staveli | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
231 Stian Kristoffersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hokksund pistolklubb | NOR |
237 Øistein Tidemand-Johannessen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Einar Bakke | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
160 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | A | NOP | NOR |
170 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
186 Espen S Fiskebeck | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
403 Ray Hulsman | Production- | None | C | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Simen Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
200 Terje Andersen | Production- | None | B | LOP | NOR |
203 Jan Fredrik Berggrav | Production- | None | B | SSL | NOR |
401 Christopher Thorstensen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
402 Nikolay Mustaparta | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |