Squadding opens for approved competitors May 12, 2018, 6 p.m., and closes June 7, 2018, 11 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Kaisa Selkämaa | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
23 Jari Viljasaari | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | HYMAS | FIN |
34 Juha Toivola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
110 Tommi Heikkinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MKMS | FIN |
111 Antti Pitkänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mkms | FIN |
164 Seppo Koponen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 Niko Pikkarainen | Classic+ | None | D | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
112 Jani Vainikka | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Lasa | FIN |
127 Jokke Kaiponen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
128 Juuso Koskela | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hapa | FIN |
130 Ari Ratia | Production- | None | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
185 Kaisa Koski | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 Samppa Virtanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KeuSA | FIN |
92 Sami Pesonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSA | FIN |
105 Kai Kärkkäinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
147 Manu Niukkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSA | FIN |
168 Heikki Kämäräinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
180 Vesa Kaunisto | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Tomi Järvinen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ESA | FIN |
120 Panu Rautiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
129 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
133 Jusa Niskanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
169 Teppo Ronkainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
184 Mikko Koski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Janne Poikolainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
61 Aki Pöllänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
63 Ossi Saavalainen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Karkka | FIN |
121 Lauri Koistinen | Standard+ | Senior | B | pkipsc | FIN |
149 Pentti Ovaskainen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Jukka Varonen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
101 Sami Miettinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
123 Niko Niininen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ksa | FIN |
132 Jarkko Yli-Antola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
137 Tauno Kuitunen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
142 Jari Tuominen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Petri Hakkarainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
31 Jarno Koskinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PK-IPSC | FIN |
37 Jarno Virta | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
46 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
55 Jouko Laine | Production- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
84 Reino Lujan | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Turku ipsc | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Mikko Hämäläinen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
21 Mikko Airaksinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
29 Reima Nikkilä | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | TPT | FIN |
98 Jani Kinnala | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
100 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
116 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
150 Tero Ojaranta | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Juha Engberg | Production- | None | B | HVA | FIN |
41 Sami Koivunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
59 antti aapro | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
62 Jarkko Iikkola | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
71 Ismo Romppainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
81 Hannu Räisänen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
148 Janne Hulikkala | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
18 Rami Sampalahti | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
57 Kai Turunen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
58 Henri Turunen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
117 Petri Papponen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
143 Janne Syrjänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Heinolan Ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Antti Leivonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
16 Ilkka Nevalainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PEM | FIN |
24 Mika Lento | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
26 Petri Ikonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-KIPSC | FIN |
38 Mikko Villman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
88 Mikko Asikainen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Samuel Tiili | Standard- | None | C | P-K IPSC | FIN |
5 Lauri Jantunen | Open+ | None | A | HVA | FIN |
42 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
47 Matti Loukkola | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
49 Teemu Kankaanpää | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
85 Henri Sipilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Marko Ahonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
3 Vesa Pulli | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
13 Tea Holm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
19 Altti Santeri Holm | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
53 Toni Merta | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
60 Heikki Juhola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
64 Sami Haanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
139 Topi Taavitsainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Esko Jarva | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nokian Seudun Ampujat | FIN |
70 Matti Mäenpää | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
102 Mika Mäkinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
119 Matti Kilpelä | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | AK-945 | FIN |
122 Stefan Borgström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
124 Petteri Aro | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
125 Kimmo Malmborg | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
138 Marko Björk | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Pekka Pietikäinen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
32 Tero Heinonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
36 Antti Järvinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Heia | FIN |
48 Pentti Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
50 Esa Marjoniemi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
51 Markus Isoaho | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
52 Vesa Jumppanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
54 Iiro Vanne | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Porkkalan Ampujat | FIN |
79 Juha Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
86 Matti Makkonen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 Aleksi Mannila | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
158 Marko Männikkö | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
159 Hannu Salin | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
161 Markus Höglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
162 Karo Juola | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
163 Jonas Nordfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
174 Kimmo Angervaniva | Production- | None | Unclassified | HAUR | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
28 Arto Hietala | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
40 Antti Tukiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
66 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
73 Mikael Rönnqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
95 Kalle Suutarinen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
103 Mikael Hakkarainen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
152 Anders Tötterman | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Lars Paersch | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
25 Mikko Huttunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
68 Eero Tahvanainen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
80 Nastja Mustonen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | WS -Team | FIN |
83 Sergey Ageev | Production- | None | Unclassified | WS-team | FIN |
104 Mika Kaarnalehto | Production- | None | Unclassified | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
136 Petri Wächter | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Ws-Team | FIN |
179 Timo Vilen | Revolver- | Senior | Master | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 Kari Kivistö | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
75 Kai Korjula | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
89 Rauno Kuittinen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
90 Sami Tirkkonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
91 Timo Jetsonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
109 Markku Koistinen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
115 Ari Heikkilä | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
118 Jukka Koskinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
126 Jari Mäkelä | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
131 Mika Konttinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
135 Simo Uski | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
140 Mika Marjamäki | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
141 Jari Teitto | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
145 Janina Tuovinen | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
151 Jouni Hynninen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
153 Juha Turkki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KouMAs | FIN |
155 Timo Parkko | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
156 Joni Erolainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
165 Pekka Partanen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haminan Practical-Ampujat | FIN |
166 Tarja Partanen | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
167 Tero Tuoriniemi | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
170 Petri Sajaniemi | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
171 Saara Nyman | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
172 Tarmo Leppänen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
175 Harri Skaffari | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
176 Heikki Kettunen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lasa | FIN |
177 Mikko Kuisma | Standard+ | None | Master | LaSa | FIN |
181 Antti Saikko | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
182 Jari Lehto | Production- | None | Unclassified | Koumas | FIN |
183 Mikko Parkkila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KouMAs | FIN |
186 Pertti Hillebrandt | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Haminan Practical-Ampujat | FIN |